Papan Skor Jumat – 14 Januari
Top Stories

Papan Skor Jumat – 14 Januari

SIOUX FALLS, SD (KELO) — Lihat skor dari sekitar area:

NHL

Wild 7, Bebek 3

USHL

Bintang 2, Menginjak 0

BOLA BASKET PERGURUAN TINGGI PRIA

Negara Bagian Utara 69, SMSU 68

DSU 87, Negara Bagian Mayville 60

BOLA BASKET PERGURUAN WANITA

Negara Bagian Utara 74, SMSU 64

Augustana 79, Negara Bagian Minot 71

DSU 77, Negara Bagian Mayville 65

PERSIAPAN BOLA basket SD BOYS

Belle Fourche 62, Redfield 51

Air Terjun Sioux Washington 70, Air Terjun Sioux Jefferson 64

Undangan Jones County

Semifinal Penghiburan

Colome 60, Jones County 57, OT

Semi final

Sungai Putih 75, Philip 52

Turnamen Sungai Barat

Semifinal Penghiburan

Moorcroft, Wyo.53, Newell 24

Dinding 66, Edgemont 29

PERSIAPAN BASKET PEREMPUAN SD

Underwood Baru 56, Danau Kayu 50

Philip 69, Colome 20

Rapid City Stevens 74, Campbell County, Wyo.38

Tiga Negara Bagian, ND 69, Waubay/KTT 31

Washington 64, Roosevelt 43

West Central 64, St. Thomas More 42

PERSIAPAN BASKET PEREMPUAN IOWA GIRLS

AHSTW, Alpukat 65, Underwood 45

Cascade, Dubuque Barat 64, Anamosa 22

Lembah Nodaway 71, East Union, Afton 27

Pemandangan Ridge 58, OA-BCIG 32

BOYS PERSIAPAN MINNESOTA BOYS

Albany 55, Katedral St. Cloud 50

Benilde-St. Margaret’s 77, Taman St. Louis 60

Blake 75, Breck 57

Bloomington Jefferson 50, Chaska 48

Chisholm 95, Mesabi Timur 46

Sungai Rusa 79, Eveleth-Gilbert 58

East Central 64, Hinckley-Finlayson 53

East Ridge 57, Pemandangan Gundukan 46

Great River 78, Rumah Tangga Iman Kristus 65

Malaikat Suci 95, St. Antonius 77

Hopkins 69, Eden Prairie 58

Mahtomedi 77, Anoka 56

Minneapolis Utara 85, Minneapolis Selatan 70

Minnetonka 90, Kerbau 73

Nashwauk-Keewatin 65, Ely 58

Taman (Cottage Grove) 59, Stillwater 52

Kota Pinus 67, Danau Chisago 63

Pine River-Backus 62, Blackduck 55

Princeton 83, Cabang Utara 72

Rosemount 72, Burnsville 42

Roseville 63, Danau Hutan 58

Sauk Rapids-Rice 54, Maple Grove 49

Simley 74, Hill-Murray 47

South St. Paul 85, Hastings 55

St. Paul Central 66, St. Paul Humboldt 36

Tartan 74, Akademi St. Thomas 56

Dua Pelabuhan 56, Cromwell 51

Wadena-Deer Creek 62, Sebeka 22

Wayzata 65, St. Michael-Albertville 46

PERSIAPAN BASKET PEREMPUAN MINNESOTA GIRLS

Albany 68, Katedral St. Cloud 33

Alexandria 56, Bemidji 36

Benilde-St. Margaret’s 65, St. Louis Park 43

Breck 53, Blake 40

Browerville/Eagle Valley 61, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 54

DeLaSalle 68, Kunjungan 37

Eagan 54, Danau Sebelumnya 51

East Ridge 46, Pemandangan Gundukan 34

Esko 70, Hibbing 32

Foley 63, Zimmerman 57

Fosston 64, Norman County Timur 50

Goodhue 58, Rochester Lourdes 52

Hastings 53, South St. Paul 50

Heritage Christian Academy 63, PACT Charter 25

Hill City/Northland 59, Milaca 53

Malaikat Suci 74, St. Antonius 44

Keluarga Kudus Katolik 69, Kristen Barat Daya (Chaska) 35

Lakeville Selatan 49, Pemandangan Timur 31

Minnetonka 69, Kerbau 27

North St. Paul 69, Dua Sungai 58

Akademi Providence 72, Minneapolis Utara 27

Rosemount 65, Burnsville 41

Shakopee 51, Farmington 43

Spektrum 67, Piagam Akademi Eagle Ridge 27

St. Michael-Albertville 55, Wayzata 52

St. Paul Central 56, St. Paul Humboldt 43

Taman St. Paul Como 95, Taman Dataran Tinggi St. Paul 28

Stillwater 79, Moorhead 32

Danau Beruang Putih 53, Cretin-Derham Hall 50

Posted By : totobet